ABIDJAN
Adueni AKA
Adueni AKA
BP 612
20
ABIDJAN
00 225 45 35 18 18
Sp qual
ABU DHABI
Said KHOLOKI
Said KHOLOKI
Arizona Dental Center
2
ABU DHABI
97126663234
Sp qual
AGEN
Jérome MISINO
Jérome MISINO
4 rue Rouget de Lisle
47000
AGEN
05 53 66 32 61
Sp qual
AIX EN PROVENCE
Chrystelle ESCOLLE
Chrystelle ESCOLLE
17 Delattre de Tassigny
13090
AIX EN PROVENCE
04 42 64 57 30
Sp qual
Fanny GAILLARD GROLEAS
Fanny GAILLARD GROLEAS
6 résidence PEY-BLANC
2355 route d'eguills
13090
AIX EN PROVENCE
ALBI
Guy BOUNOURE
Guy BOUNOURE
2 av Gambetta
81000
ALBI
05 63 54 00 07
Sp qual
Laurence PARADIS
Laurence PARADIS
4 rue de Canavières
81000
ALBI
05 63 54 55 56
Sp qual
Vincent VIDAL-ROSSET
Vincent VIDAL-ROSSET
12 rue Paul Gauguin
81000
ALBI
06 83 34 10 83
ALLAUCH
Emilie QUILES
Emilie QUILES
60 av Marcel Julien
Bât D, rés. Le clos du Puisatier
13190
ALLAUCH
04 91 07 14 79
Sp qual
Isabelle SIMON
Isabelle SIMON
60 avenue Marcel Julien
Le clos du Puisatier
13190
ALLAUCH
04 91 07 14 79
Sp qual
ANCENIS
Audrey EBERLEIN-LOUFRANI
Audrey EBERLEIN-LOUFRANI
13 rue des grands champs
44150
ANCENIS
02 40 09 78 40
ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON
Farah MOUSSA
Farah MOUSSA
8 bis bd Pasteur
42160
ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON
ANGERS
David POIRAUD
David POIRAUD
6 av de Contades
49000
ANGERS
02 41 87 01 45
Sp qual
ANNECY
Emmanuelle MARCHETTA-CHABRAND
Emmanuelle MARCHETTA-CHABRAND
17 rue Thomas Ruphy
Le Thélène
74000
ANNECY
04 50 09 21 94
Sp qual
ANTIBES
Michèle ANGEL-HERON
Michèle ANGEL-HERON
3, boulevard Albert 1er
6000
ANTIBES
04 93 34 36 89
Florence RIVA
Florence RIVA
Le Monte Carlo 3 Bld Albert Ier
6600
ANTIBES
04 93 34 36 89
Sp qual
ARCAIS
Fabien GOYEC
Fabien GOYEC
23 route du vanneau
79210
ARCAIS
05 49 34 58 25
ARGELES SUR MER
Arnaud BARCELONNE
Arnaud BARCELONNE
83 av de la Libération
66700
ARGELES SUR MER
04 68 81 32 34
ARGENTEUIL
Hélène GUIRAL DESNOES
Hélène GUIRAL DESNOES
19 rue Antonin Georges BELIN
95100
ARGENTEUIL
Sp qual
ARRAS
Antoine ANDRZEJEWSKI
Antoine ANDRZEJEWSKI
27 rue des capucins
62000
ARRAS
AUBERVILLIERS
Baraa SHAMSI BASHA
Baraa SHAMSI BASHA
14 chemin marcreux
93300
AUBERVILLIERS
AULNAY SOUS BOIS
Farshid, Franck ZOLGHADRI
Farshid, Franck ZOLGHADRI
29 Bd de Strasbourg
93600
AULNAY SOUS BOIS
01 48 79 88 42
Sp qual
AURAY
Yann DUTERTRE
Yann DUTERTRE
Espace Terre-Mer
rue du Danemark
56400
AURAY
02 97 24 06 61
Isabelle EROL
Isabelle EROL
Les Terrasses du Verger
2 rue du Reclus, Appt 6
56400
AURAY
02 97 56 56 11
Sp qual
Jean MAHOUAS
Jean MAHOUAS
1 rue Aristide Briand
56400
AURAY
02 97 29 09 60
Sp qual
AURILLAC
Philippe BROSSIER
Philippe BROSSIER
20 rue Guy de Veyre
15000
AURILLAC
04 71 47 42 04
Sp qual
AURIOL
Eva ROUSCOFF
Eva ROUSCOFF
8 résidence de la Baudeline
Hameau de la Bardeline
13390
AURIOL
AY
Benjamin SABOLY
Benjamin SABOLY
5 route de l'écluse
51160
AY
03 26 55 14 14
BAILLARD
Claire-Mai COURONNE-BASSEPORTE
Claire-Mai COURONNE-BASSEPORTE
8 rue de la libération
74240
BAILLARD
09 72 65 52 03
BAILLARGUES
Julie MAILHE
Julie MAILHE
375 rue des écoles
34670
BAILLARGUES
04 67 86 29 01
Sp qual
BALMA
Dominique CADET
Dominique CADET
9 place de France
31130
BALMA
05 62 57 72 00
Audrey CHERFILS
Audrey CHERFILS
8 place Jean Prunet
31130
BALMA
Philippe JOURDAN
Philippe JOURDAN
1 pl de France
31130
BALMA
05 62 57 62 22
Laura LAYANI
Laura LAYANI
26 rue de la convention
31130
BALMA
Nathalie PADULA
Nathalie PADULA
1 esplanade Albert Schweitzer
31130
BALMA
05 62 57 08 09
Sp qual
BAR LE DUC CEDEX
Jean-Paul LAPIQUE
Jean-Paul LAPIQUE
12 place Reggio
BP 30222
55000
BAR LE DUC Cedex
03 29 76 39 21
Sp qual
BAYONNE
Martine SABATIER
Martine SABATIER
42 rue Bourgneuf
64100
BAYONNE
05 59 59 07 87
Sp qual
BEAUCHAMP
Pauline DETRUIT
Pauline DETRUIT
118 bis chaussée Jules César
95250
BEAUCHAMP
01 34 13 20 24
BEDARIEUX
Isabelle ENJALBERT
Isabelle ENJALBERT
66 bis av Jean Jaurès
34600
BEDARIEUX
04 67 95 42 01
Sp qual
BELFORT
Jean-Gabriel CHILLES
Jean-Gabriel CHILLES
2 rue Metz Juteau
90000
BELFORT
Sp qual
Marianne LITZLER
Marianne LITZLER
16 avenue Jean Jaurès
90000
BELFORT
03 84 22 07 70
Sp qual
BENFELD
Mireille BIEGEL
Mireille BIEGEL
16 A rue du château
67230
BENFELD
03 88 74 12 48
Sp qual
Claudine SCHWARTZ
Claudine SCHWARTZ
16 A rue du Château
67230
BENFELD
03 88 74 12 48
Sp qual
BESANCON
Régine LIQUIERE DEBOICHET
Régine LIQUIERE DEBOICHET
13H rue de la Mouillère
25000
BESANCON
03 81 88 17 98
Sp qual
BETTON
Nicole BOUDEVILLE-GUILLOU
Nicole BOUDEVILLE-GUILLOU
24 av de la Haye Renaud
35830
BETTON
02 99 55 95 61
Sp qual
BEYNES
Caroline BOUSSARD
Caroline BOUSSARD
Centre commercial de la petite Mauldre
78650
BEYNES
01 34 98 69 78
Sp qual
BEZANNES
Luc POTY
Luc POTY
200 rue Louis Victor de Broglie
51430
BEZANNES
03 26 85 06 06
Sp qual
BIGUGLIA
Stéphane HOULLIER
Stéphane HOULLIER
Espace Ceppe
RN 193
20620
BIGUGLIA
04 95 33 09 41
Sp qual
BLOIS
Pascale DELOBEL
Pascale DELOBEL
10 rue des alliés
41000
BLOIS
02 54 56 88 00
Marie-Charlotte GOYET
Marie-Charlotte GOYET
11 bis Quai du Foix
41000
BLOIS
02 54 78 04 59
BLOTZHEIN
Sophie STOLZ
Sophie STOLZ
12 rue de Luirède
68730
BLOTZHEIN
BOBIGNY
Hawas BENDJEBEL
Hawas BENDJEBEL
14 rue de la pochette
93000
BOBIGNY
BOIS-COLOMBES
Laurence BENICHOU
Laurence BENICHOU
4 rue du moulin Masse
92270
BOIS-COLOMBES
01 47 85 88 17
Sp qual
BORDEAUX
Laurence BOURDERY
Laurence BOURDERY
9 place de l'église Saint Augustin
33000
BORDEAUX
05 56 98 82 17
Sp qual
Marie MEDIO
Marie MEDIO
267 rue Mandron
33000
BORDEAUX
05 56 11 18 88
Sp qual
Aurélie SELLIER
Aurélie SELLIER
84 avenue Louis Barthou
Appt B103
33200
BORDEAUX
Philippe SFALLI
Philippe SFALLI
24 allée de Tourny
33000
BORDEAUX
05 56 52 34 33
Sp qual
BORNEL
Céline REBOH
Céline REBOH
75 A, rue Louis Denoual
60540
BORNEL
03 44 08 51 27
BOUCHEMAINE
Sinane ALOLAIWY
Sinane ALOLAIWY
13 rue de la soulère
49080
BOUCHEMAINE
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
Imene REGAIEG
Imene REGAIEG
157 rue Gallini
92100
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
BOURG EN BRESSE
Véronique BOUNET
Véronique BOUNET
21 bd Voltaire
1000
BOURG EN BRESSE
04 74 32 13 70
Sp qual
Yves ROBERT
Yves ROBERT
11 rue du Dr Hudellet
1000
BOURG EN BRESSE
04 74 45 88 50
Sp qual
BOURGES
Valérie LEPRAT
Valérie LEPRAT
4 B rue Voltaire
"Les jardins de l'Abbaye"
18000
BOURGES
02 48 24 89 02
Sp qual
BOUY-LA-REINE
Florence ROUSSARIE
Florence ROUSSARIE
77 bd Joffie
92340
BOUY-LA-REINE
01 41 87 07 70
Sp qual
BREST
Jean-Pascal SCHWARTZ
Jean-Pascal SCHWARTZ
235 rue Jean Jaurès
29200
BREST
02 98 44 49 26
BRIE COMTE ROBERT
Brigitte BIERRY LE TELLIER
Brigitte BIERRY LE TELLIER
41 bd des Bienfaites
77170
BRIE COMTE ROBERT
01 64 05 71 43
Sp qual
BRIEY
Didier BOURHOVEN
Didier BOURHOVEN
4 rue de l'Europe
54150
BRIEY
03 82 46 32 81
Sp qual
BRIVE LA GAILLARDE
Anne-Sophie FRANCES
Anne-Sophie FRANCES
25 rue Cécile Marbeau
19100
BRIVE LA GAILLARDE
BRON
Océane ABATTU
Océane ABATTU
13 rue Pierre DAVID
69500
BRON
BRUXELLES
Mathilde ARIEL-GABAI
Mathilde ARIEL-GABAI
345 av de la Basilique
Boite 4
1081
BRUXELLES
02 410 89 86
Sp qual
Nathalie DUQUE
Nathalie DUQUE
78 av Edmond Mesens
1040
BRUXELLES
02 770 68 28
Sp qual
BRY SUR MARNE
Jean-Pierre LY CONG
Jean-Pierre LY CONG
5 rue de la République
94360
BRY SUR MARNE
01 48 81 04 78
Sp qual
BUNY SAINT GEORGES
Helen SO
Helen SO
30 promenade Henri Vincenot
77600
BUNY SAINT GEORGES
BUSSY SAINT GEORGES
Xavier DOUHAY
Xavier DOUHAY
23 avenue du Gl De Gaulle
77600
BUSSY SAINT GEORGES
Kim Get SI
Kim Get SI
9 bd Pierre Mendes France
77600
BUSSY SAINT GEORGES
01 64 77 50 08
Sp qual
CAEN
Laurent WACHTER
Laurent WACHTER
9 rue Sadi Carnot
14000
CAEN
02 31 85 95 00
Sp qual
CAGNES SUR MER
Pascale TERRASSON-NERISSON
Pascale TERRASSON-NERISSON
13 avenue Auguste Renoir
6800
CAGNES SUR MER
04 93 22 45 22
Sp qual
CAHORS
Amelie ROUQUIE-ZERBIB
Amelie ROUQUIE-ZERBIB
149 rue Victor Hugo
46000
CAHORS
05 65 22 23 31
Sp qual
CARCASSONNE
Marc DUCASSE
Marc DUCASSE
70 bd BARBES
11000
CARCASSONNE
Sp qual
CARPENTRAS
Thérèse BES
Thérèse BES
30 av Pierre Sémard
84200
CARPENTRAS
Sp qual
CASTELNAU LE LEZ
Chantal SOUCHU-PAOLI
Chantal SOUCHU-PAOLI
400 chemin de l'hirondelle
34170
CASTELNAU LE LEZ
Sp qual
CASTRES
Sinith LY
Sinith LY
109 av Charles de Gaulle
81100
CASTRES
05 63 35 16 67
Jean-Luc VIALA
Jean-Luc VIALA
32 bd Magenta
81100
CASTRES
05 63 72 33 30
Sp qual
CASTRIES
Isabelle PREVOT-COSTALA
Isabelle PREVOT-COSTALA
21 avenue du moulin à vent
34160
CASTRIES
04 67 16 42 10
Sp qual
Manon REGIS
Manon REGIS
23 rue des arceaux
34160
CASTRIES
CAVAILLON
François RAMPAL
François RAMPAL
17 place Maurice Bouchet
84300
CAVAILLON
04 90 71 03 23
Sp qual
CHALLANS
Frédéric DELAUNAY
Frédéric DELAUNAY
3 rue Emilio Segré
Pole Activ' Ocean
85300
CHALLANS
02 51 49 73 73
Sp qual
CHALLES LES EAUX
Borris BEALEM
Borris BEALEM
9 chemin des primevères
73190
CHALLES LES EAUX
04 79 72 86 43
CHALON SUR SAONE
Laura GAILLOT
Laura GAILLOT
72 rue d'Autun
SCP Guerin-Labe.Maziere, À l'attention du docteur Gaillot
71100
CHALON SUR SAONE
03 85 90 05 80
CHALONS S/MARNE
Catherine AMELOOT
Catherine AMELOOT
3 rue des Lombards
51000
CHALONS S/MARNE
03 26 21 31 00
Sp qual
CHARENTON LE PONT
Laëtitia HERVE
Laëtitia HERVE
11 rue Jean Pigeon
94220
CHARENTON LE PONT
01 48 93 63 00
Sp qual
CHARTRES
Catherine RAFAITIN
Catherine RAFAITIN
35 rue de Chateaudun
28000
CHARTRES
02 37 36 11 77
Sp qual
Henri SARTORI
Henri SARTORI
6 place des Epars
28000
CHARTRES
02 37 36 60 60
Sp qual
CHATOU
Dominique ORRIT
Dominique ORRIT
7 rue des champs Roger
78400
CHATOU
01 39 76 10 10
Sp qual
CHELLES
Charlotte EURIN
Charlotte EURIN
38 rue Louis Etulet
77500
CHELLES
01 64 26 18 34
Sp qual
CHERBOURG
Christine BAUDIN JOSSEAUME
Christine BAUDIN JOSSEAUME
7 avenue Delaville
50100
CHERBOURG
02 33 93 49 35
Sp qual
CHERBOURG EN CONTENTIN
Nathalie AVIGNON
Nathalie AVIGNON
103 rue Gambetta
Equeurdreville
50120
CHERBOURG EN CONTENTIN
02 33 52 37 92
CLAIX
Martine MELLINGER-JEANNIN
Martine MELLINGER-JEANNIN
1 allée des violettes
Espace Atrium
38640
CLAIX
04 76 98 83 12
CLAMART
Nathalie BUNAN
Nathalie BUNAN
2 impasse des hauts jardins
92140
CLAMART
01 40 95 09 09
Sp qual
Bertrand LEFEBVRE
Bertrand LEFEBVRE
1 rue Princesse
92140
CLAMART
01 46 44 47 94
CLERMONT-FERRAND
Nicolas BAZERGAN
Nicolas BAZERGAN
50 avenue Marx Dormoy
63000
CLERMONT-FERRAND
Manon CANTO
Manon CANTO
45 rue Saint Dominique
63000
CLERMONT-FERRAND
Gaëlle DOL
Gaëlle DOL
17 rue Beaurepaire
63000
CLERMONT-FERRAND
Laura GALAN
Laura GALAN
50 rue des Hauts de Chanturgue
63100
CLERMONT-FERRAND
Michel LANGLADE
Michel LANGLADE
4 rue Paul Doumer
63000
CLERMONT-FERRAND
06 64 18 35 73
Sp qual
Romain PONSANT
Romain PONSANT
1 rue Saint Barthélémy
63000
CLERMONT-FERRAND
Louis ROCH
Louis ROCH
1 rue Saint Barthélémy
63000
CLERMONT-FERRAND
CLICHY
Patrick LEVIGNE
Patrick LEVIGNE
65 rue Martre
92110
CLICHY
01 47 39 27 33
Sp qual
CLUSES
Marie-Martine GRANGERAT
Marie-Martine GRANGERAT
24 av de la Sardagne
74300
CLUSES
04 50 98 43 21
Sp qual
Caroline VARON MARILLIA
Caroline VARON MARILLIA
153 rue Emile Chautemps
74300
CLUSES
04 50 96 63 13
Sp qual
COGNAC
Xavier AUDUREAU
Xavier AUDUREAU
12 rue Elisée Mousnier
16100
COGNAC
Sp qual
COLMAR
Claude BERREUR-MEYER
Claude BERREUR-MEYER
5 rue St Nicolas
68000
COLMAR
Sp qual
COLOMBES
Yolanda FELPETO
Yolanda FELPETO
58 rue du Maréchal Joffre
92700
COLOMBES
01 47 60 97 95
Sp qual
COLOMIERS
Christophe GUALANO
Christophe GUALANO
2-4 avenue André Marie Ampère
31770
COLOMIERS
05 61 26 03 03
Sp qual
COMBAILLAUX
Pierre CANAL
Pierre CANAL
19 allée du mas
34980
COMBAILLAUX
Sp qual
COMPIEGNE
Sandrine HERMER
Sandrine HERMER
12 rue des Réservoirs
60200
COMPIEGNE
03 44 40 23 55
Sp qual
COMPLEGNE
Dominique RIEDWEG-SEIGNE
Dominique RIEDWEG-SEIGNE
34 avenue Alphonse CHOVET
60200
COMPLEGNE
03 44 55 87 08
COURBEVOIE
Ouissal EL HAMMOUMI
Ouissal EL HAMMOUMI
21 rue des étudiants
92400
COURBEVOIE
COUSSA
Marion DUPUY-DURLIAT
Marion DUPUY-DURLIAT
11 chemin des Aliziers
9120
COUSSA
05 34 09 80 90
Sp qual
CREUTZWALD
Jean-Marc LEBAHAR
Jean-Marc LEBAHAR
4 place des Verriers
BP 74
57150
CREUTZWALD
03 87 93 01 18
Brice POGORZELSKI
Brice POGORZELSKI
7 place du Marché
57150
CREUTZWALD
03 87 93 04 04
CROISSY SUR SEINE
Carine BRICOUT-MOLLOT
Carine BRICOUT-MOLLOT
5 rue des ponts
78290
CROISSY SUR SEINE
01 39 76 43 99
Sp qual
CUREPIPE ROAD
Rezah OSMAN
Rezah OSMAN
198 A 2
Royal road
74217
CUREPIPE ROAD
(230) 52 57 69 95
Sp qual
DAMMARTIN EN GÖELE
Lan Chi HONG TUAN HA
Lan Chi HONG TUAN HA
1 rue de la libération
77230
DAMMARTIN EN GÖELE
01 60 03 94 20
Sp qual
DEUIL LA BARRE
Molham HAYDER
Molham HAYDER
11 rue Jean Mermoz
95170
DEUIL LA BARRE
DU
DINAN
Xavier DU MAUGOUER
Xavier DU MAUGOUER
7 rue Ste Claire
22100
DINAN
02 96 85 38 38
Sp qual
DIVION
Thérèse HUMBERT-AURICH
Thérèse HUMBERT-AURICH
3 rue Emile Basly
62460
DIVION
03 21 53 66 69
DOLE
Laurence SCHWOB
Laurence SCHWOB
8 rue des templiers
39100
DOLE
03 84 71 02 90
ECULLY
Anne DUCROT-GERBET
Anne DUCROT-GERBET
12 allée des Tullistes
69130
ECULLY
04 78 43 38 31
ELANCOURT
Paul Hung-Phong LAM
Paul Hung-Phong LAM
5 place du Général de Gaulle
78990
ELANCOURT
Sp qual
ELNE
François MARC
François MARC
rue des pommiers
Pôle médical 114 LE GALIEN
66200
ELNE
04 68 21 37 52
Sp qual
ENGHIEN LES BAINS
Gérard ALTOUNIAN
Gérard ALTOUNIAN
2 rue de Malleville
95880
ENGHIEN LES BAINS
01 39 64 65 16
Sp qual
EPINAL
Monique BALLAND
Monique BALLAND
12 pl Jeanne d'Arc
88000
EPINAL
03 29 29 29 00
Sp qual
ESCH ALZETTE
Monique DE RUYVER
Monique DE RUYVER
11 rue du canal
L 4050
ESCH ALZETTE
00 35 22 653 2353
Sp qual
EVREUX
François GUYOMARD
François GUYOMARD
19 rue Buzot
Resid du Mail
27000
EVREUX
02 32 33 99 40
Sp qual
FECAMP
Sylvie ROGER
Sylvie ROGER
4 place des hallettes
76400
FECAMP
02 35 29 38 12
FIRMINY
Xavier DELHUMEAU
Xavier DELHUMEAU
8 place J.-Jaurès
42700
FIRMINY
04 77 56 61 34
Sp qual
FITZ JAMES
Xavier BALENGHIEN
Xavier BALENGHIEN
10 rue Lavoisier
ZA La Croix Rouge
60600
FITZ JAMES
03 44 50 24 53
FOLELLI
Louis PIERI
Louis PIERI
Résidence Mattea
Bât. B
20213
FOLELLI
04 95 35 40 44
FONCQUEVILLERS
Louis BAILLEUL
Louis BAILLEUL
1 rue Basse
62111
FONCQUEVILLERS
FONTAINEBLEAU
Charlotte CASTELLS
Charlotte CASTELLS
9 rue des sablons
77300
FONTAINEBLEAU
FONTAINES
Pauline VIANELLO SIMON
Pauline VIANELLO SIMON
33 rue de Chamilly
71150
FONTAINES
FONTENAY LE COMTE
Gilles DUCHATEAUX
Gilles DUCHATEAUX
place Belliard
85200
FONTENAY LE COMTE
02 51 51 17 33
ODMF
Catherine GUILLON-DUCHATEAUX
Catherine GUILLON-DUCHATEAUX
11 rue du pont aux chèvres
85200
FONTENAY LE COMTE
02 51 51 17 33
Sp qual
FORT DE FRANCE
Jean-Louis MICHALET
Jean-Louis MICHALET
30 rue Deproge
97200
Fort de France
05 96 71 80 93
FORT DE FRANCE
Frank MORATO
Frank MORATO
Cabinet Morato et Associés
31 rte de Cluny
97200
FORT DE FRANCE
05 96 73 57 57
Sp qual
FOUESNANT
Pierre JACQ
Pierre JACQ
6 chem du Château d'eau
29170
FOUESNANT
02 98 56 57 96
FRONTON
Nathalie BAQUE-VERGNES
Nathalie BAQUE-VERGNES
8 impasse du petit train
31620
FRONTON
05 61 82 94 69
Sp qual
Isabelle MORILLE
Isabelle MORILLE
8 impasse du petit train
31620
FRONTON
05 61 82 94 69
Sp qual
FUVEAU
Mélodie CARASCO
Mélodie CARASCO
10 impasse Sainte Rosalie
13170
FUVEAU
04 42 26 82 52
GAGNY
Hélène MARIOT
Hélène MARIOT
1 rue Tainturier
93220
GAGNY
01 41 53 31 75
Sp qual
GASSIN
Delphine BERENGUIER
Delphine BERENGUIER
Espace santé
RD 559
83580
GASSIN
04 94 79 12 77
Sp qual
GENEVE
Vincent VAGLIO
Vincent VAGLIO
Chemin Rieu 1B
1208
GENEVE
GIF SUR YVETTE
Dominique GERE-PONS
Dominique GERE-PONS
5, cour du Moulin de Jubiciaux
91190
GIF SUR YVETTE
01 64 46 91 43
Sp qual
GIVORS
Annick CHARRIER-CROUZET
Annick CHARRIER-CROUZET
22 rue Robespierre
69700
GIVORS
04 72 49 91 63
Sp qual
GRENADE SUR GARONNE
Marcel MAISONGROSSE
Marcel MAISONGROSSE
11 rue de Wagram
B4
31330
GRENADE SUR GARONNE
05 62 79 79 79
Sp qual
GRENOBLE
Gilles ELKAIM
Gilles ELKAIM
14 rue Félix Esclangon
38000
GRENOBLE
04 76 96 42 02
GUEBWILLER
Pascal GODOT
Pascal GODOT
3 rue de la Monnaie
68500
GUEBWILLER
03 89 74 37 57
Sp qual
GUEUX
Claire-Marie VALLERE
Claire-Marie VALLERE
2 avenue de la gare
51390
GUEUX
03 26 65 81 81
GUINGAMP
Marie-Anne LE MOULEC-TASSEL
Marie-Anne LE MOULEC-TASSEL
8 pl St Sauveur
22200
GUINGAMP
02 96 40 14 57
Sp qual
HAGUENAU
Sophie BARILLET
Sophie BARILLET
12 rue Georges Clémenceau
67500
HAGUENAU
03 88 93 06 82
Sp qual
Gaëlle HARTER
Gaëlle HARTER
120 A Grand Rue
67500
HAGUENAU
03 88 93 87 88
Sp qual
Véronique LEDEZ
Véronique LEDEZ
144 Grand Rue
67500
HAGUENAU
03 88 73 39 80
Sp qual
HENDAYE
Frédéric CORDIER
Frédéric CORDIER
9 rue Pellot
Centre Belcenia
64700
HENDAYE
05 59 20 43 41
ILLKIRCH
Laure DAMERY
Laure DAMERY
141 rte de Lyon
67400
ILLKIRCH
03 90 40 90 44
Sp qual
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX
Marina BOTBOL
Marina BOTBOL
8 avenue Jean Monnet
92130
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX
Sp qual
Alina GRIMBERG
Alina GRIMBERG
6 rue de Vanves
92130
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX
01 75 49 11 01
Sp qual
JARNY
Caroline BRIERE
Caroline BRIERE
10 rue Jules Ferry
54800
JARNY
03 82 33 05 41
JONZAC
Marie-Eve TROJECCI
Marie-Eve TROJECCI
8 place du château
17500
JONZAC
05 46 48 32 22
JUAN LES PINS
Guy PERRIER D'ARC
Guy PERRIER D'ARC
Villa Blanche
54 av de la Salis
6160
JUAN LES PINS
04 93 61 56 54
Sp qual
L'ISLE ADAM
Duc Khoa DUONG
Duc Khoa DUONG
19 av de Paris
95290
L'ISLE ADAM
01 34 69 32 77
Sp qual
LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE
Jacques TALMANT
Jacques TALMANT
18 chemin port de la Grimaudière
44240
LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE
02 40 77 88 43
LA CRAU
Julien DUPONT
Julien DUPONT
20 bis rue des pinsons
83260
LA CRAU
LA FERTE BERNARD
Thierry DELABORDE
Thierry DELABORDE
20 place St Julien
Rés. Les Maronniers
72400
LA FERTE BERNARD
02 43 60 09 00
LA GARENNE COLOMBES
Réa HAWILI
Réa HAWILI
5 rue des murgers
92250
LA GARENNE COLOMBES
DU
LA LONDE LES MAURES
Stephane BRUNET
Stephane BRUNET
11 pl André Allègre
Résidence Tournesol
83250
LA LONDE LES MAURES
04 94 05 38 28
Sp qual
LA MONTAGNE
Stéphane RENAUDIN
Stéphane RENAUDIN
Rond Point de l'Europe
44620
LA MONTAGNE
02 40 65 98 28
Sp qual
LA PLAINE SAINT DENIS
Arnaud GOEBBELS
Arnaud GOEBBELS
32 rue Cristino Garcia
93210
LA PLAINE SAINT DENIS
01 49 17 45 10
LA ROCHELLE
Catherine CHADENAT
Catherine CHADENAT
12 rue de Norvège
17000
LA ROCHELLE
05 46 34 64 64
Sp qual
Olivier JACOB
Olivier JACOB
1 rue Delayant
17000
LA ROCHELLE
05 46 50 68 13
Sp qual
LA SEYNE SUR MER
Naigette GUIZANI
Naigette GUIZANI
42 rue Professeur Auguste Piccard
83500
LA SEYNE SUR MER
04 94 06 48 49
LA VALETTE
Christine ARNIER
Christine ARNIER
174 av François Duchatel
83160
LA VALETTE
04 94 20 87 57
Sp qual
LANDERNEAU
Maela DREAN
Maela DREAN
2 route de Quimper
29800
LANDERNEAU
02 98 85 11 17
Sp qual
LANNION
Gwénaëlle SEBILLE KERNAUDOUR
Gwénaëlle SEBILLE KERNAUDOUR
10 rue Hélène Boucher
Troguery 2
22300
LANNION
02 96 14 08 84
Sp qual
LE BEAUSSET
Véronique LAPOUYADE
Véronique LAPOUYADE
18 route de Marseille
Le clos St Marc
83330
LE BEAUSSET
04 94 98 42 49
Sp qual
LE FUILET
Audrey LEBON
Audrey LEBON
1 rue du chalet
49270
LE FUILET
Christophe VILLEMAGNE
Christophe VILLEMAGNE
7 rue notre Dame
49270
LE FUILET
02 41 70 77 95
LE HAVRE
Camille CAPELA LABORDE
Camille CAPELA LABORDE
164 rue Florimond Laurent
76620
LE HAVRE
LE LAMENTIN
Sidney LOTAUT
Sidney LOTAUT
Lot. Luchine
Ch. Pays-Mêlés
97232
LE LAMENTIN
LE MANS
Cristina HRISCU IORDACHE
Cristina HRISCU IORDACHE
8 rue Montreux
72000
LE MANS
02 43 82 13 24
Sp qual
Muriel MERCHER-COUBE
Muriel MERCHER-COUBE
4 pl Lionel Lecouteux
72000
LE MANS
02 43 82 13 24
Sp qual
Pascal RENAUD
Pascal RENAUD
4 av d'Haouza
Centre Medical des Atlantides
72100
LE MANS
02 43 50 08 00
Sp qual
LE PLESSIS ROBINSON
Agnès KAMOUN
Agnès KAMOUN
24 av Charles de Gaulle
92350
LE PLESSIS ROBINSON
01 40 83 04 04
Sp qual
LE TOUQUET
Alain BERY
Alain BERY
41 rue des Oyats
62520
LE TOUQUET
Sp qual
LES ABYMES
Marie-Antoinette DECORDE
Marie-Antoinette DECORDE
201 résid Ignace
rue de Sonis
97139
LES ABYMES
05 90 91 42 90
Sp qual
Thérèse NITUSGAU
Thérèse NITUSGAU
78 résid Les Saintes
Escalier B4
97139
LES ABYMES
05 90 83 55 25
Sp qual
LES ESSARTS
Victor QUEINNEC
Victor QUEINNEC
14 avenue de la promenade
85140
LES ESSARTS
02 51 62 83 73
LES PONTS DE CE
Victoire FORMONT
Victoire FORMONT
7 rue des Fresnayes
49130
LES PONTS DE CE
02 41 22 06 93
Raphaël HENRIONNET
Raphaël HENRIONNET
7 rue des Fresnayes
49130
LES PONTS DE CE
02 41 22 06 93
Pierre MIECAZE
Pierre MIECAZE
7 rue des fresnayes
49130
LES PONTS DE CE
02 41 22 06 93
Marie NOURRAIN
Marie NOURRAIN
7 rue des Fresnayes
49130
LES PONTS DE CE
02 41 22 06 93
Emilie PETIT
Emilie PETIT
7 rue des Fresnayes
49130
LES PONTS DE CE
02 41 22 06 93
LESPARRE
Marie-José MEIFFREN
Marie-José MEIFFREN
48 cours Jean Jaurès
33340
LESPARRE
05 56 41 22 74
Sp qual
LEVALLOIS
Eric ALLOUCH
Eric ALLOUCH
18 rue Pasteur
92300
LEVALLOIS
01 49 64 03 41
Sp qual
Isabelle AMAR-MAMOU
Isabelle AMAR-MAMOU
47 rue du Président Wilson
92300
LEVALLOIS
01 55 90 66 36
Sp qual
Laura MORYOUSSEF
Laura MORYOUSSEF
18 rue Pasteur
92300
LEVALLOIS
01 49 64 03 41
Lucie Nathalie SMADJA
Lucie Nathalie SMADJA
79 rue Voltaire
92300
LEVALLOIS
01 47 39 08 94
Sp qual
LEVALLOIS PERRET
Marie ANDRE
Marie ANDRE
38 rue Ernest Cognacq
92300
LEVALLOIS PERRET
Sp qual
LIEGE
Sophie BADOT
Sophie BADOT
Boulevard Kleyer 134
4000
LIEGE
32498684310
Gisèle HANNOT
Gisèle HANNOT
283 rue St-Léonard
4000
LIEGE
3242597727
Sp qual
Christiane LAMY
Christiane LAMY
4 place d'Italie
4020
LIEGE
04 344 28 10
Sp qual
LILLE
Tom CAUMONT
Tom CAUMONT
81 rue de la monnaie
59000
LILLE
Thomas ROUMIER
Thomas ROUMIER
35 rue Guillaume Tell
59000
LILLE
LIMAY
Nadezhda FIGUEIREDO ALVES
Nadezhda FIGUEIREDO ALVES
5 rue Jules Ferry
78520
LIMAY
LIMOGES
Clothilde REVEL
Clothilde REVEL
7 rue des filles Notre Dame
87000
LIMOGES
Bertrand SZUSTAKIEWICZ
Bertrand SZUSTAKIEWICZ
3 rue Sainte Claire
87000
LIMOGES
05 55 33 51 13
Sp qual
LIMOUX
Frédéric BRU
Frédéric BRU
54 rue Paussifile
11300
LIMOUX
04 68 31 79 89
Sp qual
LOCHES
François ROUDIER
François ROUDIER
3 place de Verdun
37600
LOCHES
LONS LE SAUNIER
Pierre GIRARDIN
Pierre GIRARDIN
12 place Bichat
39000
LONS LE SAUNIER
03 84 47 35 00
Sp qual
LOOS
Dominique NAZAT
Dominique NAZAT
A/93 " Les Sycomores "
59120
LOOS
03 20 50 11 11
Sp qual
LOUVRES
Ilana HIRSCH CHEKROUN
Ilana HIRSCH CHEKROUN
25 rue du Dr Paul BRUEL
95380
LOUVRES
01 34 31 88 78
Sp qual
LYON
Geneviève CONESA-MERLE
Geneviève CONESA-MERLE
11 rue de la Garde
69005
LYON
04 72 32 04 44
Espinosa DE LA MANO
Espinosa DE LA MANO
9 rue professeur Paul Sisley
69003
LYON
Mélanie GREMERET
Mélanie GREMERET
42 passage de l'argue
69002
LYON
Marie LAILHEUGHE
Marie LAILHEUGHE
116 rue d'Anvers
69007
LYON
Jade LEMAIRE
Jade LEMAIRE
26 avenue Berthelot
69007
LYON
Olivier MANISSOL
Olivier MANISSOL
9 rue CHILDEBERT
69002
LYON
Sp qual
Myriam MARTY
Myriam MARTY
20 place Louis Pradel
69001
LYON
Elise PASTWA
Elise PASTWA
40 rue Arago
69100
LYON
Béatrice SAINT MARTIN
Béatrice SAINT MARTIN
167 cours Lafayette
69006
LYON
Sp qual
Baptiste TURMEL
Baptiste TURMEL
6 rue Laurencin
69002
LYON
MAGNY-LES-HAMEAUX
Eustache SOTIRUPOULUS
Eustache SOTIRUPOULUS
1 placette Paul Gauguin
78114
MAGNY-LES-HAMEAUX
01 30 52 41 71
MAISONS-ALFORT
Laure TOLEDANO
Laure TOLEDANO
29 avenue de la République
94700
MAISONS-ALFORT
Sp qual
MAISONS-LAFFITTE
Pascale DE SIGALONY
Pascale DE SIGALONY
1 rue St Nicolas
78600
MAISONS-LAFFITTE
01 34 93 02 00
Sp qual
MANTES-LA-VILLE
Anne-Marie LOGGHE-GRENOUILLEAU
Anne-Marie LOGGHE-GRENOUILLEAU
0129, rte de Houdan
78711
MANTES-LA-VILLE
01 34 77 64 70
MARIGNANE
Pascal DUCOS
Pascal DUCOS
avenue du 8 mai 45
Immeuble Le Forum
13700
MARIGNANE
04 42 09 07 51
Sp qual
MARSEILLE
Marie-Paule ABS
Marie-Paule ABS
222 av de Mazargues
13008
MARSEILLE
04 91 77 23 83
Sp qual
Stéphane ARTERO
Stéphane ARTERO
42 bd du Bosphore
13015
MARSEILLE
04 91 65 80 60
Nathalie ASSAYAG
Nathalie ASSAYAG
2 boulevard Dromel
13009
MARSEILLE
04 91 75 42 46
Sp qual
Didier CASTELLI
Didier CASTELLI
251 bd Casanova
13014
MARSEILLE
04 91 67 31 74
Jihane CHOUJAA
Jihane CHOUJAA
205 avenue Ste-Cécile
13005
MARSEILLE
Serge DAHAN
Serge DAHAN
95, rue d'Italie
13006
MARSEILLE
04 91 81 16 51
Sp qual
Danielle DEROZE
Danielle DEROZE
114 rue Sylvabelle
13006
MARSEILLE
04 91 41 22 67
Sp qual
Laurence FRESCO
Laurence FRESCO
16 Traverse de la Dominique
Bât F, Les Hamadryades
13011
MARSEILLE
04 91 45 50 64
Sp qual
Jean LACOUT
Jean LACOUT
114 rue Sylvabelle
13006
MARSEILLE
Sp qual
Pierre LECLERCQ
Pierre LECLERCQ
Allée Collelongue
Résidence Le Balzac, Bât B
13008
MARSEILLE
Marie- Caroline NICAUD LEON
Marie- Caroline NICAUD LEON
2 A bd de la Marne
13012
MARSEILLE
04 91 87 17 17
Sp qual
Perrine PASCAL
Perrine PASCAL
301 avenue du Prado
13006
MARSEILLE
Emma ROUGE
Emma ROUGE
133, avenue de la Timone
Résidence les Gerêts, Bât a
13010
MARSEILLE
Julien SASTRE
Julien SASTRE
2 A avenue des Chutes Lavie
13004
MARSEILLE
04 91 62 35 19
Sp qual
Magali SEILLER
Magali SEILLER
2 place Paul Cézanne
13006
MARSEILLE
Sp qual
MAUREPAS
Armel BUTTET
Armel BUTTET
5 allée du bois de Nogent
78310
MAUREPAS
01 30 66 10 33
Sp qual
Jocelyne PAUTRE
Jocelyne PAUTRE
5 allée du Bois de Nogent
78310
MAUREPAS
01 30 66 10 33
Sp qual
MEAUX
Nicolas GOOSSENS
Nicolas GOOSSENS
38 rue Aristide Briand
77100
MEAUX
01 60 23 29 33
Sp qual
MELUN
Leonardo MATOSSIAN
Leonardo MATOSSIAN
46 rue de la Rochette
77000
MELUN
01 64 83 06 06
Sp qual
MENDE
Jean-Charles GUITARD
Jean-Charles GUITARD
6 boulevard Théophile Roussel
48000
MENDE
04 66 65 13 71
MENTON
Millewa SAYAGH
Millewa SAYAGH
2 rue Guyau
6500
MENTON
04 93 28 80 37
Sp qual
METZ
Anne BECKER-COURTALON
Anne BECKER-COURTALON
68 rue de Tivoli
57070
METZ
03 87 30 44 92
Sp qual
MEUDON
Sophie SAMAMA
Sophie SAMAMA
2 B rue Albert De Mun
92190
MEUDON
01 48 00 24 29
Sp qual
MIRAMAS
Thierry ROUBAUD
Thierry ROUBAUD
3 bd Aristide Briand
13140
MIRAMAS
04 90 17 37 63
Sp qual
MITTELHAUBERGER
Delphine WAGNER
Delphine WAGNER
15 rue des vignes
67206
MITTELHAUBERGER
Sp qual
MOLSHEIM
Eric MARTIN
Eric MARTIN
7 allée Jean-Pierre Carl
67120
MOLSHEIM
03 88 38 53 30
Sp qual
MONNIERES
Michel BONNEROT
Michel BONNEROT
20 La Bournaire
44690
MONNIERES
02 40 73 18 94
Sp qual
MONTALIEU VERCIEU
Jean-Marie GOZZO
Jean-Marie GOZZO
4 rue des Tilleuls
38390
MONTALIEU VERCIEU
04 74 88 56 67
MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE
Solange MARTEL
Solange MARTEL
64 avenue de Castelnau
31380
MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE
05 61 84 65 55
Sp qual
MONTAUBAN
Angélique LUX
Angélique LUX
241 Bd Blaise Doumerc
82000
MONTAUBAN
05 63 20 45 28
MONTELIMAR
Pascale BAUFLE
Pascale BAUFLE
Le petit pélican
Bd du président Albert Lebrun
26200
MONTELIMAR
04 75 51 23 12
Frédéric CHALAS
Frédéric CHALAS
Les oiseaux, route d'Espeluche
26200
MONTELIMAR
04 75 51 23 12
Sp qual
MONTEREAU
Claudine PHILY-GREMEAUX
Claudine PHILY-GREMEAUX
19 rue Léo Lagrange
77130
MONTEREAU
Sp qual
MONTFORT S/MEU
Michel LEMONNIER
Michel LEMONNIER
4 bis rue de la Tannerie
35160
MONTFORT S/MEU
02 99 09 36 00
MONTMORENCY
Jean-Marc SFEZ
Jean-Marc SFEZ
5 rue des Haras
95160
MONTMORENCY
01 30 10 96 96
Sp qual
MONTPELLIER
Laurent DUCELLIER
Laurent DUCELLIER
32 avenue d'Assas
34000
MONTPELLIER
04 67 63 07 11
Sp qual
Manon SERRE
Manon SERRE
22 rue Saint Louis
34000
MONTPELLIER
Sp qual
MONTROUGE
Marc-Gérald CHOUKROUN
Marc-Gérald CHOUKROUN
51 av Henri Ginoux
92120
MONTROUGE
01 47 46 05 81
Sp qual
MORLAIX
Françoise DERRIEN
Françoise DERRIEN
37 rue Gambetta
29600
MORLAIX
02 98 62 05 30
Sp qual
MORTEAU
Philippe FEUVRIER
Philippe FEUVRIER
7 av Charles de Gaulle
25500
MORTEAU
03 81 67 10 67
Sp qual
MOULINS
Jean-Pascal DELPECH
Jean-Pascal DELPECH
18 rue du rivage
3000
MOULINS
04 70 20 06 03
Christine DUPRE
Christine DUPRE
18 rue du rivage
3000
MOULINS
04 70 20 06 03
MOUVAUX
Etienne PAYART DE FITZ-JAMES
Etienne PAYART DE FITZ-JAMES
63 rue Franklin Roosevelt
59420
MOUVAUX
03 20 15 24 24
MULHOUSE
Odile HAUTH
Odile HAUTH
15 rue de la Sinne
68100
MULHOUSE
03 89 66 02 01
Dany SIFFERMANN
Dany SIFFERMANN
8 rue de la Justice
68100
MULHOUSE
03 89 56 36 00
Sp qual
MUNSTER
Régine HARNIST
Régine HARNIST
3 place de la salle des fêtes
68140
MUNSTER
03 89 77 22 77
MURET
Paul-Henri PLOUVIEZ
Paul-Henri PLOUVIEZ
19 bld de Lamasquère
31600
MURET
05 34 46 53 53
Sp qual
Alain RENOUX
Alain RENOUX
19 bd de Lamasquère
31600
MURET
05 34 46 53 53
Sp qual
NANCY
Mathilde LARMET
Mathilde LARMET
163 rue Saint Dizier
54000
NANCY
Marion PIERRAT
Marion PIERRAT
1 rue Marcel Brot
54000
NANCY
NANTES
Jacqueline BERY-CASSOU
Jacqueline BERY-CASSOU
61 rue Noire
Centre de Santé Dentaire
44000
NANTES
Sp qual
Béatrice BIZEAU-LE COENT
Béatrice BIZEAU-LE COENT
36 bd Paul Chabas
44100
NANTES
Gaelle BOUVET
Gaelle BOUVET
1 place de la Croix Bonneau
44100
NANTES
02 40 36 62 33
Sp qual
Aurore DELAVIERRE
Aurore DELAVIERRE
44000
NANTES
Grégory LE COENT
Grégory LE COENT
36 bd Paul CHABAS
44100
NANTES
Evelyne NOLTHENIUS DE MAN
Evelyne NOLTHENIUS DE MAN
136 rue Paul Bellamy
44000
NANTES
02 40 74 07 78
Sp qual
Bénédicte PERIGNON
Bénédicte PERIGNON
3 place de la petite Hollande
44000
NANTES
Hugo PITARQUE
Hugo PITARQUE
4 rue Fenelon
44000
NANTES
Romain SALVIA
Romain SALVIA
25 bs Guist'hau
44000
NANTES
NICE
Meryl HAYAT
Meryl HAYAT
185 ter avenue de Fabron
Résidence Le Lauréat
6200
NICE
Julia ROS
Julia ROS
80 av de brancolar
Chez M. VOLPEI
6100
NICE
04 93 85 85 26
Anne-Marie SCORTECCI
Anne-Marie SCORTECCI
29 bd Victor Hugo
6000
NICE
04 93 87 57 73
Sp qual
NOGENT/MARNE
Martine BARBARY
Martine BARBARY
23 rue Edmond Vitry
94130
NOGENT/MARNE
01 46 57 80 50
Sp qual
NORT SUR ERDRE
Nathalie CAMPONE
Nathalie CAMPONE
8 bis chemin de Nozéa
44390
NORT SUR ERDRE
02 28 24 87 11
NOUMEA
Alice TANG
Alice TANG
Cabinet du Dr LABAT
10 rue des frères CARCOPINO
98800
NOUMEA
OBERNAI
Cihan BABAYIGIT
Cihan BABAYIGIT
9 allée des Ormes
67210
OBERNAI
Marie VIGIE DU CAYLA
Marie VIGIE DU CAYLA
4 rue du puits
67210
OBERNAI
03 88 95 19 40
Sp qual
ORANGE
Yves DARMON
Yves DARMON
85 av Frédéric Mistral
84100
ORANGE
04 90 11 84 00
Sp qual
ORLEANS
Caroline BRUYERE- FRANC
Caroline BRUYERE- FRANC
Halles Châtelet
Pl du Châtelet
45000
ORLEANS
02 38 54 33 33
Sp qual
ORVAULT
Martine COUPRIE
Martine COUPRIE
4 rue Francis PICABIA
44700
ORVAULT
02 40 59 75 92
Sp qual
Madline HOUCHMAND-CUNY
Madline HOUCHMAND-CUNY
4 rue Francis PICABIA
44700
ORVAULT
02 40 59 75 92
Sp qual
OULLINS
Véronique CHABROL
Véronique CHABROL
24 rue du parc
69600
OULLINS
04 72 39 09 01
Sp qual
PALMA DE MALLORCA
Juan Miguel FONT JAUME
Juan Miguel FONT JAUME
Ramon Berenguer III
1 Ent
7003
PALMA DE MALLORCA
34 97129 89 58
Sp qual
PAMIERS
Claire TORRENS
Claire TORRENS
28 bd Delcasse
9100
PAMIERS
PARIS
Aurélia ABECA
Aurélia ABECA
134 avenue Victor Hugo
75116
PARIS
Jean-Jacques AKNIN
Jean-Jacques AKNIN
25 rue Raynouard
75116
PARIS
01 47 27 79 50
Sp qual
Alexandra ALLOUCHE-BISRAOR
Alexandra ALLOUCHE-BISRAOR
75 rue Manin
75019
PARIS
01 42 08 00 70
Sp qual
Laura AZOGUI
Laura AZOGUI
20 rue de la Pierre Levée
75011
PARIS
Sp qual
Maïlys BALTEAU
Maïlys BALTEAU
75000
PARIS
Carine BENYOUNES-UZAN
Carine BENYOUNES-UZAN
60 Cours de Vincennes
75012
PARIS
01 43 44 00 40
Sp qual
Christine BOISSET
Christine BOISSET
24 rue de la Py
75020
PARIS
01 40 30 34 50
Sp qual
Françoise BORIES
Françoise BORIES
47 rue Pascal
75013
PARIS
01 43 36 23 48
Sp qual
Catherine CAULA-CHARBONNIER
Catherine CAULA-CHARBONNIER
24 rue de la Py
75020
PARIS
01 40 30 34 50
Sp qual
Louis CHAVAND
Louis CHAVAND
111 rue du Cherche Midi
75006
PARIS
01 45 48 33 77
Tristan DE MURAT DE LESTANG
Tristan DE MURAT DE LESTANG
179 rue de Vaugirard
75015
PARIS
Anne Marie DONIAT
Anne Marie DONIAT
158 avenue de Versailles
75016
PARIS
01 53 17 62 34
Sp qual
Amid DOUMIT
Amid DOUMIT
98 rue de Charenton
75012
PARIS
01 43 45 25 69
Sp qual
Marie-Noelle DRUO-DEVYS
Marie-Noelle DRUO-DEVYS
9 rue Eugène Manuel
75116
PARIS
01 45 03 33 53
Sp qual
Déborah ELSTEON-BELLAICHE
Déborah ELSTEON-BELLAICHE
18 rue du maire
75014
PARIS
Sp qual
Camille FORESTIER
Camille FORESTIER
32 av de Saint Mandé
75012
PARIS
01 43 42 32 32
Sp qual
Pascale FOURNIER
Pascale FOURNIER
12 rue Notre Dame des champs
75006
PARIS
01 45 49 33 19
Sp qual
Karine GABISON
Karine GABISON
66 rue de Monceau
75008
PARIS
01 45 61 25 75
Sp qual
Delphine GRIMBERT-HAGGIAG
Delphine GRIMBERT-HAGGIAG
15 rue Erlanger
75016
PARIS
01 42 88 59 16
Sp qual
Serge GUETTA
Serge GUETTA
69 rue Dunois
75013
PARIS
01 45 82 84 85
Sylvaine HAMELIN
Sylvaine HAMELIN
23 rue F. Daru
77124
PARIS
Ronan HANNEQUIN
Ronan HANNEQUIN
79 rue Lamarck
75018
PARIS
07 88 68 77 12
Sophie JANIER
Sophie JANIER
37 bd LANNES
78116
PARIS
Yann JANSSENS
Yann JANSSENS
75 rue Saint Lazare
75009
PARIS
Egle KURLAVICIUTE
Egle KURLAVICIUTE
57 rue Liancourt
75014
PARIS
Olivier LE KHAC
Olivier LE KHAC
9 rue Emile Dubois
75014
PARIS
Sp qual
Edith LEJOYEUX
Edith LEJOYEUX
11 rue Andrieux
75008
PARIS
01 43 87 52 14
Sp qual
Wacyl MESNAY
Wacyl MESNAY
13 rue des marronniers
75016
PARIS
Sp qual
Anne MONTAGNE
Anne MONTAGNE
1 rue Dupuytren
75006
PARIS
01 43 26 23 60
Sp qual
Nathalie MONTLUC
Nathalie MONTLUC
27 rue Victor Duruy
75015
PARIS
01 45 30 04 01
Sp qual
Christine MULLER
Christine MULLER
222 bd Raspail
75014
PARIS
01 43 20 00 00
Sp qual
Florence OHANA CHPINDEL
Florence OHANA CHPINDEL
3 rue de Logelbach
75017
PARIS
01 46 22 66 66
Sp qual
Ariana POPA
Ariana POPA
35 rue Jouffroy d Abbans
75017
PARIS
01 47 66 80 12
Monique QUENAN
Monique QUENAN
24 rue de belles feuilles
75116
PARIS
01 47 55 49 72
Sp qual
Wendy REYNET-VIENNET
Wendy REYNET-VIENNET
14 rue Fantin Latour
75016
PARIS
Florence SCHREIBER PINARD
Florence SCHREIBER PINARD
5, rue Antoine Arnauld
75016
PARIS
01 44 05 14 68
Laura SEBBAG
Laura SEBBAG
51 rue Nicolo
75016
PARIS
Florence SELLE-DOERLER
Florence SELLE-DOERLER
195 rue de Vaugirard
75015
PARIS
01 45 67 97 59
Sp qual
Natacha TEMSTET
Natacha TEMSTET
124 rue de la Faisanderie
75016
PARIS
01 45 05 04 04
Sp qual
PERPIGNAN
Régine SANAC
Régine SANAC
7 rue Mariotte
Kennedy Médical
66100
PERPIGNAN
04 68 67 21 02
Sp qual
PETANGE
Philippe COLLARD
Philippe COLLARD
1A/2 rue de la Paix
L 4770
PETANGE
00 352 26 65 70 70
Sp qual
PETIT-LANCY
Maurice GONDIAN
Maurice GONDIAN
chemin de la Caroline 2_4
1213
PETIT-LANCY
00 41 22 792 80 61
PIERRELAIN
Isabelle LARGUIER MANGIN
Isabelle LARGUIER MANGIN
11 Av Joliot Curie
26700
PIERRELAIN
04 75 96 78 06
PLAISANCE DU TOUCH
Myriam DEVAUT
Myriam DEVAUT
5 bis, rue Pierre Loti
CC La rivière
31830
PLAISANCE DU TOUCH
05 62 48 13 78
Sp qual
PLAISIR
Ammar AZRAK
Ammar AZRAK
4 rue Jules Verne
78370
PLAISIR
01 30 55 96 96
Dominique LACAILLE
Dominique LACAILLE
4 rue Jules Verne
78370
PLAISIR
01 30 55 96 96
Sp qual
PLAN DE CUQUES
Cyril CLIMENT
Cyril CLIMENT
1 av Georges Pompidou
Le Garlaban
13380
PLAN DE CUQUES
04 91 07 10 66
Sp qual
PLERIN
Gwenael CARCREFF
Gwenael CARCREFF
11 rue Mozart
22190
PLERIN
02 96 74 77 77
POISSY
Céline DEY
Céline DEY
7 avenue des Ursulines
78300
POISSY
PONTARLIER
Corinne PARENT
Corinne PARENT
21 rue du château Chastaing
25300
PONTARLIER
PONTIVY
Pierre MAILLET
Pierre MAILLET
7 rue d'Austerlitz
56300
PONTIVY
02 97 25 57 55
Sp qual
PORNIC
Yves COTTEN
Yves COTTEN
3 bd de Linz
44210
PORNIC
02 40 82 22 23
Sp qual
Jérome MOUSSEAU
Jérome MOUSSEAU
3 bd de Linz
44210
PORNIC
02 40 82 22 23
Sp qual
PORTO-VECCHIO
Francoise MILLELIRI
Francoise MILLELIRI
Avenue du Gl de Boissoudy, résid les Albizzias
bat A
20137
PORTO-VECCHIO
04 95 70 30 56
Sp qual
PUTEAUX
Françoise MOJAISKY
Françoise MOJAISKY
15 rue Godefroy
92800
PUTEAUX
01 47 76 08 68
Sp qual
QUEVEN
Frédérick COREAU
Frédérick COREAU
7 rue Jean Jaurès
56530
QUEVEN
02 97 05 33 60
Sp qual
QUIMPER
Jeanne NICOLAS
Jeanne NICOLAS
2 rue Jacques Cartier
29000
QUIMPER
02 98 90 04 55
Sp qual
RAMONVILLE ST AGNE
Maxime ROTENBERG
Maxime ROTENBERG
12 rue Louis Braille
31520
RAMONVILLE ST AGNE
05 62 17 50 50
Sp qual
RAMONVILLE ST-AGNE
Marie-Catherine RENOUX VALATS
Marie-Catherine RENOUX VALATS
12 rue Louis Braille
31520
RAMONVILLE ST-AGNE
05 62 17 50 50
Sp qual
REIMS
Isabelle MARZIN-DELAMAIN
Isabelle MARZIN-DELAMAIN
7 rue Gaston Boyer
51100
REIMS
03 26 09 51 92
Sp qual
RENNES
Pauline AUDREZET
Pauline AUDREZET
18 square Alain Fergent
35000
RENNES
Pierre-Alexandre CHATAIGNER
Pierre-Alexandre CHATAIGNER
5 rue Vasselot
35000
RENNES
Charlotte IZABEL
Charlotte IZABEL
2 rue Jean Macé
35700
RENNES
Jessy LHOTELLIER
Jessy LHOTELLIER
33 Bd franklin Roosevelt
35200
RENNES
02 99 53 70 70
Alice PHILIPPI
Alice PHILIPPI
4 square du roi Arthur
Appt 51
35000
RENNES
Thomas POTTIER
Thomas POTTIER
10 rue de la Chalotais
35000
RENNES
Aurélie RIZZO
Aurélie RIZZO
97 rue Paris
35000
RENNES
REZE
Claire-Hélène MAIRE-FROMENT
Claire-Hélène MAIRE-FROMENT
6 rue Simone de Beauvoir
44400
REZE
02 40 32 32 20
Sp qual
Virginie STROHL PARQUE
Virginie STROHL PARQUE
29 rue Julien Marchais
44400
REZE
02 40 75 39 89
Sp qual
RILLIEUX LA PAPE
Karine GAY BREVET
Karine GAY BREVET
13 B rue Alexandre Bérard
69140
RILLIEUX LA PAPE
04 78 97 19 48
Sp qual
ROCHEFORT S/MER
Bernard LEDOUX
Bernard LEDOUX
129 rue Pierre Loti
17300
ROCHEFORT S/MER
05 46 99 69 97
Sp qual
RODEZ
Anne RAIMBAULT
Anne RAIMBAULT
14 rue de Séguret Saincric
12000
RODEZ
ROUSSILLON
Laurence JUSTIN
Laurence JUSTIN
24 avenue Gabriel Péri
38150
ROUSSILLON
04 74 86 48 81
Sp qual
RUE
Delphine ETIENNE
Delphine ETIENNE
14 rue du colonel Tétart
80120
RUE
03 22 25 36 08
RUMILLY
Hervé DUCASTIN
Hervé DUCASTIN
2 place de l'Hôtel de ville
Le Floréal II
74150
RUMILLY
04 50 01 10 75
Sp qual
SABLE SUR SARTHE
Muriel JAMIN
Muriel JAMIN
rte du Mans
La Martiniere
72300
SABLE SUR SARTHE
02 43 92 24 40
SAINT BRIEUC
Jean-Claude GRAINDORGE
Jean-Claude GRAINDORGE
3 bd Waldeck-Rousseau
L'atrium
22000
SAINT BRIEUC
02 96 60 81 00
Sp qual
SAINT DENIS
Mehdi SERSAB
Mehdi SERSAB
33 allée Antoine de Saint Exupéry
93200
SAINT DENIS
SAINT DOULCHARD
Romain POITEL
Romain POITEL
57 B avenue des prés le roi
18230
SAINT DOULCHARD
02 48 27 77 55
Sp qual
SAINT GRATIEN
Fabien RENAUD
Fabien RENAUD
9 rue Berthie Albrecht
95210
SAINT GRATIEN
01 34 17 06 77
Sp qual
SAINT LEU LA FORET
Catherine DELCROIX
Catherine DELCROIX
5 rue Jules Verne
95320
SAINT LEU LA FORET
01 30 40 96 26
Sp qual
SAINT MAUR
Sabine COHEN
Sabine COHEN
75 av Victor Hugo
94100
SAINT MAUR
01 43 98 28 08
Sp qual
SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE
Dominique RUAMPS
Dominique RUAMPS
2 rue des bruyères
31650
SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE
05 61 39 01 39
Sp qual
SAINT PIERRE
Renan OLLIER
Renan OLLIER
13 rue Bory de St Vincent
Immeuble Guetali
97410
SAINT PIERRE
02 62 25 90 72
Sp qual
SAINT RAPHAEL
Sébastien ROOS
Sébastien ROOS
63 quai Albert 1er
83700
SAINT RAPHAEL
04 94 95 48 24
Sp qual
SAINT-JEAN
Narimane BOUAZZA
Narimane BOUAZZA
2 rue Rimbaud
31240
SAINT-JEAN
05 34 25 95 15
Sp qual
SAINTE ANNE
Georges FINOT
Georges FINOT
Bd Hegesippe Ibene
Résidence Les Amandines-1er étage
97180
SAINTE ANNE
05 90 88 20 48
SAINTE LUCE
Eugène JEAN-MARIE
Eugène JEAN-MARIE
67 rue Schoelcher
97228
SAINTE LUCE
05 96 62 40 74
SANARY S/MER
Laura KOSMAN
Laura KOSMAN
32 allée des bocages du Roy
83110
SANARY S/MER
SARASOTA
Carl GUGINO
Carl GUGINO
1664 Waldemer street
34239
SARASOTA
001 94 17 257 256
SAUMUR
Sophie THUET
Sophie THUET
77 av du Général de Gaulle
49400
SAUMUR
02 41 67 68 67
SAVENAY
Catherine DUGAST-DENIAUD
Catherine DUGAST-DENIAUD
12 rue de l'église
44260
SAVENAY
02 40 56 93 91
SAVERNE
Patrick SCHNEIDER
Patrick SCHNEIDER
23 rte de Paris
67700
SAVERNE
03 88 91 26 06
Sp qual
SCEAUX
Juliette BOGEY CENDRON
Juliette BOGEY CENDRON
30 rue de Fontenay
92330
SCEAUX
01 46 60 10 92
Sp qual
Jean-Michel BONVARLET
Jean-Michel BONVARLET
30 rue de Fontenay
92330
SCEAUX
Sp qual
Claude CHABRE
Claude CHABRE
54 rue du Dr Thore
92330
SCEAUX
Sp qual
SEDAN
Jocelyne COUCHOT-TEXIER
Jocelyne COUCHOT-TEXIER
5 av Philippoteaux
8200
SEDAN
03 24 27 14 63
Sp qual
SEGNY
Camille CAZALA
Camille CAZALA
393 rue des plantages
1170
SEGNY
SEGRE
Marc BILBEISSI
Marc BILBEISSI
2 av de la Madeleine
49500
SEGRE
02 41 61 18 28
SENLIS
Jean-Marie LANDEAU
Jean-Marie LANDEAU
12 bis rue du moulin Saint-Rieul
60300
SENLIS
03 44 60 93 93
Sp qual
SERRES CASTET
Dominique CARRIE
Dominique CARRIE
17 rue du Laaps
64121
SERRES CASTET
05 59 33 27 44
SETE
Pascale CASANOVA
Pascale CASANOVA
9 rue Jules Valles
34200
SETE
04 67 74 61 62
Sp qual
SIX-FOURS LES PLAGES
Henri-Jean FALANGA
Henri-Jean FALANGA
L'Esplanade C
54, Traverse de Reynier
83140
SIX-FOURS LES PLAGES
04 94 25 83 80
Sp qual
SOUFFLENHEIM
Nicolas HAASSER
Nicolas HAASSER
15 D, rue de Haguenau
67620
SOUFFLENHEIM
03 88 86 74 14
ST BRICE SOUS FORÊT
Françoise GIRAULT
Françoise GIRAULT
90 rue de Paris
95350
ST BRICE SOUS FORÊT
01 39 92 15 58
ST CYR SUR LOIRE
Marc RUBERT
Marc RUBERT
171 Bd Charles De Gaulle
37540
ST CYR SUR LOIRE
02 47 49 16 16
Sp qual
ST DENIS CEDEX
Bernard DUMOULIN
Bernard DUMOULIN
12 rue de Paris
BP 144
97463
ST DENIS CEDEX
02 62 41 54 41
Sp qual
ST GENIS LAVAL
Hervé POULET
Hervé POULET
20 avenue Foch
69230
ST GENIS LAVAL
04 72 39 32 43
Sp qual
ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE
Cécile BAZONNET-LE GUYADER
Cécile BAZONNET-LE GUYADER
28 rue du chêne vert
85800
ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE
02 51 55 65 90
ST GRATIEN
Pauline LAGET
Pauline LAGET
9 r Berthie Albrecht
95210
ST GRATIEN
01 34 17 06 77
Sp qual
ST JEAN DE LUZ
Coralie DAVID
Coralie DAVID
41 Bd Victor Hugo
1er étage
64500
ST JEAN DE LUZ
05 59 26 12 73
ST LEU
Titaina COIRRE
Titaina COIRRE
17 Bd Bonnier
97436
ST LEU
02 62 24 23 85
Sp qual
ST LOUIS
Jean-Dominique MONDON
Jean-Dominique MONDON
129 av principale
97450
ST LOUIS
02 62 26 14 88
Stephane RENGER
Stephane RENGER
13 rue du Temple
68300
ST LOUIS
03 89 70 11 33
Sp qual
ST MARCELLIN
Charles FIZE
Charles FIZE
12 cours Vallier
Le Beauregard
38160
ST MARCELLIN
04 76 38 54 52
Sp qual
ST MAUR DES FOSSES
Aurélie FIRMIN
Aurélie FIRMIN
20 av des arts
94100
ST MAUR DES FOSSES
01 55 96 30 29
Sp qual
ST NAZAIRE
Pascal BOURDEAUT
Pascal BOURDEAUT
10 place François Blancho
44600
ST NAZAIRE
02 51 10 15 10
Sp qual
ST RAPHAEL
Colette DAO-TRONG
Colette DAO-TRONG
57 av Archimède
Epsilon III
83700
ST RAPHAEL
04 98 12 95 80
ODMF
Sophie ROUSSEL
Sophie ROUSSEL
57 av Archimède
Im 8 Epsilon II
83700
ST RAPHAEL
04 98 12 95 80
Sp qual
ST-SYMPHORIEN-SUR-COISE
Jean-Antoine ARCHER
Jean-Antoine ARCHER
202 boulevard du onze novembre
69590
ST-SYMPHORIEN-SUR-COISE
04 78 44 31 80
Sp qual
STRASBOURG
Pascal HERRBACH
Pascal HERRBACH
40 A rue Oberlin
67000
STRASBOURG
03 88 37 01 77
Sp qual
Sophie LAQUILLE
Sophie LAQUILLE
15 rue de Londres
67100
STRASBOURG
03 88 45 05 05
Sp qual
Mélanie LE VEN
Mélanie LE VEN
50 Grand rue
67000
STRASBOURG
Nicolas PHILIPPIDES
Nicolas PHILIPPIDES
1 rue de l'épine
67000
STRASBOURG
Damien ROBALDO
Damien ROBALDO
27 rue Brûlée
67000
STRASBOURG
SUCE SUR ERDRE
Mohamed Ali HAKIMI
Mohamed Ali HAKIMI
21 rue de la Doussinière
44240
SUCE SUR ERDRE
02 43 56 40 04
TARBES
Stéphane DEGREMONT
Stéphane DEGREMONT
24 rue soult
65000
TARBES
05 62 93 55 21
TERNAY
Ben Grid HEDY
Ben Grid HEDY
19 route neuve
69360
TERNAY
TOULON
Xavier COLAS
Xavier COLAS
4 rue Corneille
83000
TOULON
04 94 93 03 93
Sp qual
Emilie SAGE KOUSMENKO
Emilie SAGE KOUSMENKO
71 av Vauban
83000
TOULON
04 94 62 49 49
Sp qual
TOULOUSE
Soizic BOUCHAND
Soizic BOUCHAND
5 rue Coupefer
31300
TOULOUSE
Sp qual
François CHAN
François CHAN
10 rue Georges Picot
31400
TOULOUSE
Xavier DESSALES QUENTIN
Xavier DESSALES QUENTIN
5 rue Genty Magre
31000
TOULOUSE
05 61 22 83 60
Sp qual
Clara DIASCORN
Clara DIASCORN
29 rue Croix-Baragnon
31000
TOULOUSE
Laura DOREL
Laura DOREL
11 Avenue de la Garonnette
31000
TOULOUSE
Morgane FIGAROL
Morgane FIGAROL
21 chemin de la pelude
Bât B, résid. Le clos des arts
31400
TOULOUSE
Jacques FRAJDENRAJCH
Jacques FRAJDENRAJCH
16 rue Pierre Cazeneuve
31200
TOULOUSE
05 61 13 70 69
Sp qual
Marie LEBOURGEOIS
Marie LEBOURGEOIS
22 bis bd Pierre Paul Riquet
31000
TOULOUSE
Anaïs LHUMEAU
Anaïs LHUMEAU
25 rue croix Baragnon
31000
TOULOUSE
Corentin MEUNIER-EVRARD
Corentin MEUNIER-EVRARD
1 rue de Puymaurin
31400
TOULOUSE
Françoise POTARD-MARTY
Françoise POTARD-MARTY
58 bd des Minimes
résid Paul Gauguin
31200
TOULOUSE
05 61 21 20 84
Sp qual
Morgan PRATLONG
Morgan PRATLONG
29 rue des roseaux
31400
TOULOUSE
Agathe RUTILY
Agathe RUTILY
249 chemin Lapujade
31200
TOULOUSE
Anne WENDLING
Anne WENDLING
20 rue Lafayette
31000
TOULOUSE
05 61 23 88 92
Sp qual
TOURS
Marianne COMBROUZE-WATRIPON
Marianne COMBROUZE-WATRIPON
152 avenue de la Tranchée
37100
TOURS
02 47 87 00 35
Sp qual
TULLES
François DIDIER
François DIDIER
1 rue des Récollets
Rés. Clémenceau, bât C1
19000
TULLES
05 55 26 00 78
Sp qual
VALENCE
Guillaume PRAT
Guillaume PRAT
24 2ème impasse de la comète
26000
VALENCE
04 75 43 33 33
VALENCE D'ALBIGEOIS
Arthur CEZANNE
Arthur CEZANNE
19 avenue Pierre Souyris
81340
VALENCE D'ALBIGEOIS
05 63 41 72 11
Ambre JULIA
Ambre JULIA
19 avenue Pierre Souyris
81340
VALENCE D'ALBIGEOIS
05 63 41 72 11
VALENCIENNES
Anne-Sophie COLLET-BILBEAU
Anne-Sophie COLLET-BILBEAU
29 rue Capron
59300
VALENCIENNES
03 27 19 18 10
Sp qual
Matthieu HUTIN
Matthieu HUTIN
41 rue du rempart
59300
VALENCIENNES
VALLAURIS
Philippe MILHET
Philippe MILHET
37 chem de Puissanton
bat A entrée B
6220
VALLAURIS
04 93 64 22 27
VANDOEUVRE-LES-NANCY
Marilyne SENG
Marilyne SENG
13 rue du 8ème régiment d'Artillerie
54500
VANDOEUVRE-LES-NANCY
VANNES
Catherine DAUDE-CENSIER
Catherine DAUDE-CENSIER
4 rue Carnot
56000
VANNES
02 97 47 80 24
Sp qual
Franck WOLFF
Franck WOLFF
3B allée de Limoges
56000
VANNES
02 97 62 00 22
Sp qual
VAUREAL
Behdad FAZAIEE
Behdad FAZAIEE
1 place de l'Abbé Pierre
95490
VAUREAL
01 34 30 98 40
VERBERIE
Maud SILBERBERG
Maud SILBERBERG
11 rue Juliette Adam
60410
VERBERIE
03 44 40 92 24
VERGEZE
Isabelle MELLIER
Isabelle MELLIER
880 av de Camargue
30310
VERGEZE
04 66 35 12 99
Sp qual
VERRIERES LE BUISSON
Jean-Paul LOREILLE
Jean-Paul LOREILLE
14 av Cambaceres
91370
VERRIERES LE BUISSON
01 69 20 22 40
Sp qual
VERSAILLES
Marius DUMITRACHE
Marius DUMITRACHE
14 bd de la reine
78000
VERSAILLES
Sp qual
Neda NEMATI
Neda NEMATI
38 rue de la paroisse
78000
VERSAILLES
01 30 21 83 38
VESOUL
Antoine KIELWASSER
Antoine KIELWASSER
40 rue de l'aigle noir
70000
VESOUL
03 84 76 56 50
Patrick PERNET
Patrick PERNET
27 rue des Grandes Faulx
70000
VESOUL
03 84 76 55 15
ODMF
VIENNE
Yann LE FUR
Yann LE FUR
2 place St Maurice
38200
VIENNE
04 74 78 33 22
Sp qual
VILLEFRANCHE/SAONE
Claudine TROVERO
Claudine TROVERO
57 rue Jean Cottinet
69400
VILLEFRANCHE/SAONE
04 74 62 19 61
Sp qual
VILLEURBANNE
Tsyonn CHEKROUN
Tsyonn CHEKROUN
86 rue Magenta
69100
VILLEURBANNE
VINEUIL
Elie CALLABE
Elie CALLABE
11 rue André de Chenier
41350
VINEUIL
02 54 42 19 30
Sp qual
VIRE- NORMANDIE
Philippe FOURMOND-SURBLED
Philippe FOURMOND-SURBLED
20 rue Chenedolle
14500
VIRE- NORMANDIE
02 31 68 81 88
VIRY CHATILLON
Catherine CRON
Catherine CRON
18 allée de Lille
91170
VIRY CHATILLON
01 69 24 24 90
VITRY LE FRANCOIS
Jean-Marie IMBERTI
Jean-Marie IMBERTI
23 rue des Soeurs
51300
VITRY LE FRANCOIS
03 26 72 08 80
Sp qual
VITRY SUR SEINE
Sophie GUITTARD
Sophie GUITTARD
10 avenue Maximilien Robespierre
94400
VITRY SUR SEINE
01 46 81 66 78
VITTEL
Didier VILLEMONT
Didier VILLEMONT
145 rue du Maréchal JOFFRE
88800
VITTEL
03 29 08 65 66
Sp qual
WATERLOO
Laurent WAJDENBAUM
Laurent WAJDENBAUM
8a, rue Théophile Delbar
boite 1
1410
WATERLOO
02 354 07 52
Sp qual
WILLEMS
Charles VANDEWEGHE
Charles VANDEWEGHE
28 rue Jean-Baptiste Lebas
59780
WILLEMS
WISSEMBOURG
Francine HEITZ DYBSKI
Francine HEITZ DYBSKI
2 rue du Maire Teutsch
Résidence Stanislas
67160
WISSEMBOURG
03 88 54 09 81
ODMF